Council & democracy

Standards Committee

16 May 2019 - 12 May 2022
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
07 December 2020 - 10:00 : TBCVirtual CommitteeScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Independent
Councillor Andrew MacPherson Member 26/01/2022 - current
Conservative
Councillor David Muller Member 20/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Councillor Robert Pearson Member 11/06/2019 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Councillor Roger Redfern Member 20/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder P Singh Member 11/06/2019 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 20/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Vacancy  

Appointees

Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership Dates
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information