Council & democracy

Retired Members

NameFirst Elected DateRetired Date
Page size:
 101 items in 11 pages
Councillor Peter Smith05 May 201102 May 2019
Councillor Robert Southern04 May 199522 August 2008
Councillor Michael Stanton03 May 200702 May 2019
Councillor John Stone16 April 199820 December 2005
Councillor Benjamin Stuart05 May 201112 May 2015
Councillor Stuart Swann08 May 201502 May 2019
Judith Swords04 May 199531 August 1998
Councillor Henry Timms03 May 200710 May 2011
Councillor Ray Tipping 11 May 201702 May 2019
Thomas Twigger02 May 199108 May 1995