Council & democracy

Licensing and Appeals Sub-Committee

22 May 2008 - 18 May 2009
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 16 of 16 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 22/01/2009 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Henry Timms Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Peter Watson Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Peter Wilkins Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Vacancy  

Other Information