Council & democracy

Council

17 May 2018 - 15 May 2019
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 2 of 4, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 38 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Robert Pearson Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor Andy Roberts Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Linda Stuart Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Neil Tilley Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor Peter Watson Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019

Other Information