Council & democracy

Overview Committee

19 May 2005 - 22 May 2006
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Kenneth Harrington Member 19/05/2005 - 03/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Ann Hood Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Ronald Lane Member 19/05/2005 - 22/05/2006
Labour
Councillor Stuart Murphy Member 19/05/2005 - 03/05/2007

Other Information