Council & democracy

Finance and Management Committee

15 May 2014 - 20 May 2015
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Peter Watson Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Robert Wheeler Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Peter Wilkins Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
 Substitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Neil AtkinSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Michael BaleSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Manjit ChahalSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Steven FrostSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Margaret Elizabeth (Beth) HallSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Ann HoodSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor John LemmonSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Michael MulgrewSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Andy RobertsSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015

Other Information