Council & democracy

Environmental and Development Services Committee

12 May 2022 - 10 May 2023
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
There are no meetings in the specified date range for this committee.

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Lisa Brown Member 21/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Daniel Corbin Member 14/01/2021 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Martin Fitzpatrick Member 20/05/2021 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Kerry Haines Member 21/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Vonnie Heath Member 21/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Independent
Councillor Andrew MacPherson Member 21/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Dan Pegg Vice-Chair 20/01/2022 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Roger Redfern Member 20/05/2021 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder P Singh Member 21/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Peter Smith Member 24/06/2021 - 10/05/2023

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Melanie BridgenSubstitute 14/01/2021 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Michael DawsonSubstitute 14/01/2021 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Paul DunnSubstitute 20/01/2022 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Gillian LemmonSubstitute 20/05/2021 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor David MullerSubstitute 14/01/2021 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Gordon RhindSubstitute 21/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Kevin RichardsSubstitute 21/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Independent
Councillor Andy RobertsSubstitute 14/01/2021 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor David ShepherdSubstitute 21/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Neil TilleySubstitute 20/01/2022 - 10/05/2023

Other Information