Council & democracy

Housing and Community Services Committee

16 May 2019 - 10 May 2023
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Daniel Corbin Member 03/11/2022 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Member 20/01/2022 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 20/05/2021 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Vonnie Heath Member 15/09/2022 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Gillian Lemmon Member 12/05/2022 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Mick Mulgrew Vice-Chair 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Julie Patten Member 12/05/2022 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Roger Redfern Member 12/05/2022 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Chair 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Trevor SoutherdSubstitute 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Neil TilleySubstitute 20/05/2021 - 10/05/2023
Vacancy  

Other Information