Council & democracy

Environmental and Development Services Committee

17 May 2012 - 22 May 2013
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Lisa Brown Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Manjit Chahal Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Margaret Elizabeth (Beth) Hall Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Mrs. Yvonne Heath Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Julie Patten Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Andy Roberts Vice-Chairman 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Michael Stanton Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Benjamin Stuart Member 05/07/2012 - 22/05/2013

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information