Council & democracy

Environmental and Development Services Committee

23 May 2013 - 14 May 2014
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Lisa Brown Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Manjit Chahal Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Steven Frost Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Margaret Elizabeth (Beth) Hall Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Michael Mulgrew Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Julie Patten Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Andy Roberts Vice-Chairman 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Michael Stanton Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Benjamin Stuart Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information