Council & democracy

Environmental and Development Services Committee

23 May 2013 - 14 May 2014
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Peter Watson Chairman 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Vacancy  

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information