Council & democracy

Standards Sub-Committee

17 March 2015 - 20 May 2015
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
26 March 2015 - 10:00 : 16:50Council ChamberScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 17/03/2015 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Mrs. Jean Mead Member 17/03/2015 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Patrick Murray Member 17/03/2015 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Robert Pearson Member 17/03/2015 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Michael Stanton Member 17/03/2015 - 20/05/2015

Appointees

Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership Dates
Peter Purnell Member 17/03/2015 - 20/05/2015
Peter Smith Member 17/03/2015 - 20/05/2015

Other Information