Council & democracy

Housing and Community Services Committee

22 May 2008 - 18 May 2009
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Andy Roberts Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009

Other Information