Council & democracy

Environmental and Development Services Committee

17 May 2012 - 22 May 2013
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
31 May 201218:0019:25Council ChamberScheduled
23 August 201218:0019:20Council ChamberScheduled
20 September 201218:0019:35Council ChamberScheduled
04 October 201218:0019:35Council ChamberScheduled
22 November 201218:0018:25Council ChamberScheduled
20 December 201218:0018:25Council Chamber (Special)Scheduled
10 January 201318:0018:40Council Chamber (Special)Scheduled
31 January 201318:0018:35Council ChamberScheduled
07 March 201318:0018:40Council ChamberScheduled
11 April 201318:0019:20Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Lisa Brown Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Manjit Chahal Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Margaret Elizabeth (Beth) Hall Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Mrs. Yvonne Heath Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Julie Patten Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Andy Roberts Vice-Chairman 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Michael Stanton Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Benjamin Stuart Member 05/07/2012 - 22/05/2013

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information