Council & democracy

Environmental and Development Services Committee

15 May 2014 - 20 May 2015
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Peter Watson Chairman 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Vacancy  

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil AtkinSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Paul DunnSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor John HarrisonSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Charles JonesSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor John LemmonSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Patrick MurraySubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Gordon RhindSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Kevin RichardsSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor David ShepherdSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Peter SmithSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015

Other Information