Council & democracy

Housing and Community Services Committee

21 May 2015 - 18 May 2016
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Andy Billings Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Kim Angela Coe Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Robert Coe Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Dr. Hilary Coyle Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Jim Hewlett Chairman 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor David Muller Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Peter WatsonSubstitute 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Robert WheelerSubstitute 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Labour
Councillor Peter WilkinsSubstitute 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016

Other Information