Council & democracy

Finance and Management Committee

16 May 2019 - 10 May 2023
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil AtkinSubstitute 12/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Councillor Lisa BrownSubstitute 20/05/2021 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Kerry HainesSubstitute 10/06/2019 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Vonnie HeathSubstitute 10/06/2019 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Mick MulgrewSubstitute 14/05/2020 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor David MullerSubstitute 20/05/2021 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Dan PeggSubstitute 20/05/2021 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Roger RedfernSubstitute 12/05/2022 - 10/05/2023
Independent
Councillor Andy RobertsSubstitute 12/05/2022 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder P SinghSubstitute 12/05/2022 - 10/05/2023

Other Information