Council & democracy

Environmental and Development Services Committee

14 May 2003 - 17 May 2004
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor John Stone Member 14/05/2003 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor Barrie Whyman, M.B.E. Member 14/05/2003 - 03/05/2007

Other Information