Council & democracy

Finance and Management Committee

19 May 2016 - 18 May 2017
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Kim Angela Coe Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Dr. Hilary Coyle Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Chairman 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Jim Hewlett Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Amy Plenderleith Vice-Chairman 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Peter Smith Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Andy BillingsSubstitute 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Lisa BrownSubstitute 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Manjit ChahalSubstitute 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Robert CoeSubstitute 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Margaret Elizabeth (Beth) HallSubstitute 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Andrew MacPhersonSubstitute 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Patrick MurraySubstitute 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Andy RobertsSubstitute 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Conservative
Councillor Michael StantonSubstitute 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Linda StuartSubstitute 19/05/2016 - 18/05/2017

Other Information