Council & democracy

Housing and Community Services Committee

14 May 2024 - 23 May 2025
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Jane Carroll Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor Daniel Corbin Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Jayne Davies Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor Matthew Gotheridge Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Sarah Harrison Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Alan Haynes Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor James Lowe Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Louise Mulgrew Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Mick Mulgrew Vice-Chair 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Robert Pearson Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Grahame AndrewSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Angela ArcherSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor Kerry HainesSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor Sundip MeghaniSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Vonnie RedfernSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder P SinghSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Kalila StoreySubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Ben StuartSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Stephen TaylorSubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Alistair TilleySubstitute 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025

Other Information