Council & democracy

Council

14 May 2003 - 17 May 2004
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 4 of 4, Displaying items 31 to 36 of 36 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
test test test Member 14/05/2003 - 03/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Roma Walton Member 14/05/2003 - 03/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Heather Wheeler Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor Barrie Whyman, M.B.E. Member 14/05/2003 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Peter Wilkins Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004

Other Information