Council & democracy

Council

14 May 2003 - 17 May 2004
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 36 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor Sean Bambrick Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor Roy Bell Member 14/05/2003 - 03/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor Jane Carroll Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor William Dunn Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Margaret Elizabeth (Beth) Hall Member 14/05/2003 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Kenneth Harrington Member 14/05/2003 - 03/05/2007

Other Information