Council & democracy

Housing and Community Services Committee

16 May 2002 - 14 May 2003
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Jane Carroll Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Councillor Ian Douglas Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor William Dunn Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Conservative
Councillor Francis Hood Member 16/05/2002 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Michael Lauro Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Mrs. Jean Mead Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Councillor Mrs Maria Rose Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor William Routledge Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Robert Southern Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003

Other Information